Fastest 500m Time Trial Ever Leader board

 NameBest23 Oct 217 Aug 2110-11 Jul 215 Jun 2110 Apr 2117 Oct 2014 Mar 207 Mar 2029 Feb 2022 Feb 206 Apr 1916 Mar 192 Mar 1924 Nov 1817 Nov 1810 Nov 186 Oct 18
1Mitch Sparrow00.33.4200.33.42
2Gren Scullard00.35.1900.36.2600.36.6400.36.3500.35.1900.35.4800.36.0300.35.6100.45.1400.36.1000.36.37
3Massimo Guglielmi00.35.4500.39.7200.35.45
4Matt Roe00.35.4800.36.4000.36.6200.35.48
5Tim Kock00.35.5300.35.53
6Aidan Geary00.36.3500.36.35
7Gerrit Scheepers00.36.3800.36.8800.37.0600.38.0800.37.0000.36.38
8Joshua Wentzel00.36.5600.36.5600.42.6800.42.3100.45.0000.43.53
9Josh van Wyk00.36.6000.36.60
10Tiano da Silva00.36.6000.36.60
11Joshua Wentzel00.36.6900.36.6900.37.1300.37.1000.38.66
12Macro Abrahams00.36.7000.36.70
13Steven van Heerden00.36.7100.36.71
14Jose Kleinsmit00.37.0300.37.1700.37.6100.37.0300.37.5100.38.4100.39.0900.41.81
15Gustav Roller00.37.0300.37.0300.37.5600.37.9500.37.8100.40.2900.39.5100.40.5000.42.8900.43.4900.43.7000.43.0600.41.5200.43.97
16Jabu Siziba00.37.0700.37.0700.38.0600.38.0200.38.52
17Lee Kane00.37.0900.37.3000.37.0900.38.2800.39.0500.37.82
18Benni Moqumo00.37.1200.37.1200.37.21
19Timothy Abbot00.37.1900.37.19
20Daniel Christenssen00.37.5200.37.52
21Lieran McKenna00.37.7700.37.77
22Alvin Bronkhorst00.37.9200.37.9200.39.25
23Keagan van Wyk00.38.3600.53.1900.38.6400.38.36
24Kita Uys00.38.3900.40.0000.39.9300.39.5300.38.3900.39.11
25Dirk Uys00.38.4800.38.48
26Hanno van der Merwe00.38.4900.38.8700.38.49
27Sheldon Tyers00.38.5200.38.5200.38.75
28Dian Janjetic00.38.5700.38.57
29Roberto Gnudi00.38.6500.39.3900.38.6500.39.3000.39.1100.39.1900.39.2800.38.91
30Matthew Symm00.38.9700.38.9700.40.87
31Michael Bevan00.39.0300.39.03
32Josh Dike00.39.0600.39.0600.39.2000.40.9200.41.6500.42.1500.44.36
33Dillon Geary00.39.1000.39.1000.39.22
34Bruce Viljoen00.39.3100.39.31
35Claudia Gnudi00.39.3600.40.1600.41.2800.39.5000.40.0900.39.3600.39.91
36William James00.39.3900.39.39
37Michael Jervis00.39.4400.39.44
38Stephen McMaster00.39.5400.39.6000.39.54
39William Mills00.39.6100.39.6100.43.89
40Daniel Coetzee00.39.6700.39.67
41Odette van Deventer00.39.7600.39.7600.39.78
42Craig Westwood00.39.7700.39.8200.39.77
43Dale Stevens00.39.8000.39.8000.39.9700.41.1400.40.0900.41.02
44Rudolph Labuschagne00.39.9800.40.2100.39.9800.40.3400.41.81
45Elaine Saaiman00.40.2500.40.2500.41.07
46Lloyd Bemelman00.40.2900.40.2900.41.05
47Jason Cochrane00.40.3200.40.32
48Danielle van Niekerk00.40.4000.40.4000.42.67
49Andru van Zyl00.40.4000.40.40
50Matthew Morrel00.40.5700.40.57
51Steven Cox00.40.6800.40.68
52Elisa Gianchino00.40.7500.40.75
53Robbie Maartens00.40.7700.41.7600.40.7700.40.8600.41.6400.42.3800.42.23
54Rahil Keshav00.40.8300.40.83
55Noel Zaidy00.41.1000.41.1000.42.20
56Owagile Nhlopo00.41.2800.41.28
57Kyla Uys00.41.5000.42.1600.43.2500.41.5000.43.4200.43.23
58Stephen Marmewick00.41.5100.41.51
59Ilse Bole00.41.5600.41.5600.43.23
60Atlegang Moagi00.41.5800.41.5800.43.73
61Butiki Qheke00.41.5900.41.59
62Ainsli de Beer00.41.5900.41.59
63Bertie Emmett00.41.8800.41.88
64Xolani Zingeni00.42.0900.42.09
65Dani Norman00.42.2100.42.21
66Freddy Calitz00.42.3500.42.35
67Siyabonga Tshukudu00.42.4900.42.49
68Steve Dike00.42.5500.42.55
69Rimari Sutton00.42.5900.42.59
70Tsheiso Qheke00.42.6300.42.6300.45.58
71John-Ross Donovan00.42.6900.42.69
72Marilize Roller00.42.7800.43.5200.43.6000.42.7800.42.9400.43.65
73Tia Marmewick00.43.0500.43.05
74Amanda Wray00.43.1000.43.10
75Nathan Pringle00.43.1600.43.16
76Di Scullard00.43.3100.45.1900.44.5300.44.6800.43.3100.44.8500.44.77
77Deon Horn00.43.6200.43.62
78Karabo Motjane00.43.7200.44.8800.43.72
79Mahlatse Kela00.43.7500.43.75
80Johan Spies00.43.8400.43.84
81Etienne Kros00.43.9600.43.96
82Amor Moyane00.44.1900.46.1100.44.1900.54.39
83Aimee Armstrong00.44.2100.44.2100.44.44
84Wendell Bole00.44.2500.44.25
85Simone Oberholzer00.44.3100.44.31
86Lenke Labuschagne00.44.3900.44.3900.45.1000.44.8400.44.8800.44.8600.46.82
87Karabo Mochaka00.44.7700.44.77
88Lisa Kotzee00.44.8000.44.80
89Val Scheppel00.44.8800.45.8700.44.8800.45.3800.45.59
90Emilio Scalliet00.44.9800.44.9800.45.0800.47.86
91Adam Enslin-Payne00.45.1500.45.7500.45.1500.48.5000.54.2500.51.6200.50.0600.54.74
92Grant Rex00.45.4000.45.40
93Bontle Phepiso00.45.6800.46.9300.45.6800.46.4800.46.2200.53.54
94Tristan Bontekoning00.45.9600.45.96
95Bertus Anderson00.46.0800.46.08
96Victor Long00.46.5300.46.53
97Tshepo Mohajane00.47.2900.44.7500.47.29
98Ethan Horn00.47.6000.52.5500.47.60
99Lesego Matjila00.48.2700.48.27
100Cairan Mileson00.48.5200.49.2500.48.52
101Sven Etsebeth00.48.5600.48.56
102Kamohelo Kalani00.49.9200.49.9200.53.63
103Ilna Lemmer00.50.1200.50.12
104Siyamthanda Ndongeni00.50.3400.59.0000.50.4
105Trent Horn00.51.9700.54.3400.51.97
106Refilwe Diseko00.53.0800.53.0800.55.78
107Brayden Mileson00.53.1200.53.1200.53.49
108Alastair Armstrong00.53.2500.53.25
109Alessio Venceslau00.53.6300.53.63
110Kganya Digabane00.55.3700.55.37
111Similo Kheswa00.58.36
112Grandwill Goosen00.58.4500.58.45
113Alessia Guglielmi00.59.9800.59.9801.01.39
114Leighrin Ysser01.00.2701.00.27
115Sheldean Barges-Lino01.00.3301.00.33
116Mbogeni Hadebe01.00.9101.00.91
117Jared Abrahams01.01.0001.01.00
118Kaylon Ysser01.02.2801.02.28
119Reinhardt Strydom01.06.2001.06.20
120Jonothan Westwood01.08.1201.08.12
121Neo Motleleng01.15.7001.15.70

Fastest 750m Time Trial Ever Leader board

 NameBest23 Oct 217 Aug 215 Jun 2110 Apr 2117 Oct 206 Apr 192 Mar 19
1Ettiene Retief00.50.0600.53.2300.52.7800.52.4000.51.4600.54.0100.50.0600.54.75
2William James00.56.10--00.57.5700.56.10---
3Joe Bavier00.57.88--00.59.6200.57.8800.58.58--
4Stephen Coz01.00.34--01.00.34----
5Deon Horn01.02.64--01.02.6401.03.60---
6Maciek Michalski01.06.91----01.06.91--

Fastest 1000m Time Trial Ever Leader board

 NameBest23 Oct 217 Aug 2110-11 Jul 215 Jun 2110 Apr 2117 Oct 2007 Mar 2022 Feb 20
1Mitch Sparrow01.05.1301.05.2101.05.13
2James Swart01.09.0101.10.9501.09.0101.12.22
3Benedict Moqumo01.09.9001.12.0001.09.90
4Douglas Abbot01.10.0001.10.0001.11.98
5Aidan Geary01.10.45-01.10.45
6Kyle Swanepoel01.10.5401.10.54
7Marco Abrahams01.11.0301.11.0301.11.4501.11.8101.14.9201.16.31-
8Josh Dike01.11.1401.20.0001.11.1401.11.7501.16.2901.12.7801.13.88
9Matt Roe01.11.1801.14.16-01.11.18
10Steven van Heerden01.11.4101.11.41
11Rudolph Labuschagne01.11.4900.12.6801.11.4901.13.8001.17.21
12Radzhimu Moqumo01.11.7901.11.79
13Jabulisani Moyo01.12.0501.13.8401.12.6601.12.05
14Bradley Potgieter01.12.1301.12.13
15Josh van Wyk01.12.4601.12.46
16Tim Kock01.12.8301.12.83-
17Mathew Lester01.13.4001.13.40
18Dillon Geary01.13.4801.13.48
19Jacques Greef01.14.0401.14.04
20Jaco Olivier01.15.2901.15.29
21Kieran McKenna01.15.4101.15.41-
22Andile Mhlongo01.15.5101.15.51
23Flavio Venceslau01.16.1801.16.18
24Siyanda Gumede01.16.4601.16.46
25Thabiso Zindela01.16.9301.16.93
26Jaco Swanepoel01.17.12-01.17.12
27Gavin Kilpatrick01.17.3601.17.3601.24.78
28Craig Westwood01.17.4001.17.40
29Trsztyn Fulop01.18.2601.23.0001.18.2601.26.42
30Butiki Qheke01.18.5601.22.3001.19.9901.18.5601.26.6601.23.31
31Sean Wait01.19.6201.19.62
32Robert Hunter01.19.7201.19.72
33Dean Geldhof01.20.1201.20.12
34Marnus du Plessis01.20.8801.20.88
35Lloyd Bemelman01.22.7701.22.77-
36Ibrahim Sharif01.25.3701.25.37
37Tshiamo Cossa01.26.0001.26.0001.28.27
38Tshepo Mohajane01.30.6101.30.61