Fastest 500m Time Trial Ever Leader board

 NameBest5 Mar 2219 Feb 2229 Jan 2223 Oct 217 Aug 2110-11 Jul 215 Jun 2110 Apr 2117 Oct 2014 Mar 207 Mar 2029 Feb 2022 Feb 206 Apr 1916 Mar 192 Mar 1924 Nov 1817 Nov 1810 Nov 186 Oct 18
1Mitch Sparrow00.33.4200.33.42
2Gren Scullard00.34.7500.34.7500.36.5300.36.2600.36.6400.36.3500.35.1900.35.4800.36.0300.35.6100.45.1400.36.1000.36.37
3Joshua Wentzel00.35.0600.35.0600.35.3900.35.4700.36.5600.36.6900.37.1300.37.1000.38.6600.42.6800.42.3100.45.0000.43.53
4Massimo Guglielmi00.35.4500.39.7200.35.45
5Matt Roe00.35.4800.36.4000.36.6200.35.48
6Tim Kock00.35.5300.35.53
7Gerrit Scheepers00.35.8900.35.8900.36.8800.37.0600.38.0800.37.0000.36.38
8Gustav Roller00.35.9200.35.9200.36.3700.37.0300.37.5600.37.9500.37.8100.40.2900.39.5100.40.5000.42.8900.43.4900.43.7000.43.0600.41.5200.43.97
9Timothy Abbot00.36.0600.36.0600.37.19
10Aidan Geary00.36.3500.36.35
11Josh van Wyk00.36.6000.36.60
12Tiano da Silva00.36.6000.36.60
13Macro Abrahams00.36.7000.36.70
14Steven van Heerden00.36.7100.36.71
15Jose Kleinsmit00.37.0300.37.1700.37.6100.37.0300.37.5100.38.4100.39.0900.41.81
16Jabu Siziba00.37.0700.37.0700.38.0600.38.0200.38.52
17Lee Kane00.37.0900.37.3000.37.0900.38.2800.39.0500.37.82
18Benni Moqumo00.37.1200.37.1200.37.21
19Matthew Symm00.37.4400.37.4400.38.9700.40.87
20Daniel Christenssen00.37.5200.37.52
21Lieran McKenna00.37.7700.37.77
22Matthew Morrel00.37.9000.37.9000.40.57
23Alvin Bronkhorst00.37.9200.37.9200.39.25
24Claudia Gnudi00.38.1800.38.1800.38.5900.38.8300.40.1600.41.2800.39.5000.40.0900.39.3600.39.91
25Keagan van Wyk00.38.3600.53.1900.38.6400.38.36
26Kita Uys00.38.3900.39.5000.40.0000.39.9300.39.5300.38.3900.39.11
27Dirk Uys00.38.4800.38.48
28Hanno van der Merwe00.38.4900.38.8700.38.49
29Sheldon Tyers00.38.5200.38.5200.38.75
30Dian Janjetic00.38.5700.38.57
31Roberto Gnudi00.38.6500.39.5300.39.3900.38.6500.39.3000.39.1100.39.1900.39.2800.38.91
32Craig Westwood00.38.9800.38.9800.39.8200.39.77
33Michael Bevan00.39.0300.39.03
34Josh Dike00.39.0600.39.0600.39.2000.40.9200.41.6500.42.1500.44.36
35Dillon Geary00.39.1000.39.1000.39.22
36Bruce Viljoen00.39.3100.39.31
37William James00.39.3900.39.39
38Michael Jervis00.39.4400.39.44
39Stephen McMaster00.39.5400.39.6000.39.54
40Elisa Gianchino00.39.5500.39.5500.40.75
41William Mills00.39.6100.39.6100.43.89
42Daniel Coetzee00.39.6700.39.67
43Odette van Deventer00.39.7600.39.7600.39.78
44Dale Stevens00.39.8000.39.8000.39.9700.41.1400.40.0900.41.02
45Rudolph Labuschagne00.39.9800.40.2100.39.9800.40.3400.41.81
46Chante Olivier00.40.1200.40.12
47Elaine Saaiman00.40.2500.40.2500.41.07
48Lloyd Bemelman00.40.2900.40.2900.41.05
49Jason Cochrane00.40.3200.40.32
50Andru van Zyl00.40.4000.40.40
51Danielle van Niekerk00.40.4000.40.4000.42.67
52Steven Cox00.40.6800.40.68
53Robbie Maartens00.40.7700.41.7600.40.7700.40.8600.41.6400.42.3800.42.23
54Omolemo Metsing00.40.8300.40.83
55Rahil Keshav00.40.8300.40.83
56Noel Zaidy00.41.1000.41.1000.42.20
57Owagile Nhlopo00.41.2800.41.28
58Kyla Uys00.41.5000.42.1600.43.2500.41.5000.43.4200.43.23
59Stephen Marmewick00.41.5100.41.51
60Ilse Bole00.41.5600.41.5600.43.23
61Atlegang Moagi00.41.5800.41.7800.42.5900.41.5800.43.73
62Ainsli de Beer00.41.5900.41.59
63Butiki Qheke00.41.5900.41.59
64Bertie Emmett00.41.8800.41.88
65Xolani Zingeni00.42.0900.42.09
66Dani Norman00.42.2100.42.21
67Di Scullard00.42.3500.42.3500.43.4400.45.1900.44.5300.44.6800.43.3100.44.8500.44.77
68Freddy Calitz00.42.3500.42.35
69Marilize Roller00.42.4000.42.8800.42.4000.42.9900.43.5200.43.6000.42.7800.42.9400.43.65
70Siyabonga Tshukudu00.42.4900.42.8500.42.49
71Tsheiso Qheke00.42.4900.42.4900.42.6300.45.58
72Steve Dike00.42.5500.42.55
73Rimari Sutton00.42.5900.42.59
74John-Ross Donovan00.42.6900.42.69
75Tia Marmewick00.43.0500.43.05
76Amanda Wray00.43.1000.43.10
77Nathan Pringle00.43.1600.43.16
78Deon Horn00.43.6200.43.62
79Tshiamo Mthethwa00.43.6900.43.69
80Karabo Motjane00.43.7200.44.8800.43.72
81Mahlatse Kela00.43.7500.43.75
82Johan Spies00.43.8400.43.84
83Amor Moyane00.43.8600.43.8600.46.1100.44.1900.54.39
84Reinhardt Strydom00.43.9100.43.9101.06.20
85Etienne Kros00.43.9600.43.96
86Aimee Armstrong00.44.2100.44.2100.44.44
87Wendell Bole00.44.2500.44.25
88Simone Oberholzer00.44.3100.44.31
89Lenke Labuschagne00.44.3900.44.3900.45.1000.44.8400.44.8800.44.8600.46.82
90Karabo Mochaka00.44.7700.44.77
91Lisa Kotzee00.44.8000.44.80
92Val Scheppel00.44.8800.45.5800.46.0200.45.8700.44.8800.45.3800.45.59
93Emilio Scalliet00.44.9800.44.9800.45.0800.47.86
94Adam Enslin-Payne00.45.1500.45.7500.45.1500.48.5000.54.2500.51.6200.50.0600.54.74
95Grant Rex00.45.4000.45.40
96Bontle Phepiso00.45.6800.46.9300.45.6800.46.4800.46.2200.53.54
97Tristan Bontekoning00.45.9600.45.96
98Bertus Anderson00.46.0800.46.08
99Victor Long00.46.5300.46.53
100Siyamthanda Ndongeni00.46.7800.46.7800.59.0000.50.4
101Tshepo Mohajane00.47.2900.44.7500.47.29
102Ethan Horn00.47.6000.52.5500.47.60
103Lesego Matjila00.48.2700.48.7300.48.27
104Cairan Mileson00.48.5200.49.2500.48.52
105Sven Etsebeth00.48.5600.48.56
106Lokang Mothoa00.48.6200.48.62
107Kamohelo Kalani00.49.9200.49.9200.53.63
108Ilna Lemmer00.50.1200.50.12
109Trent Horn00.51.9700.54.3400.51.97
110Refilwe Diseko00.53.0800.53.0800.55.78
111Brayden Mileson00.53.1200.53.1200.53.49
112Alastair Armstrong00.53.2500.53.25
113Alessio Venceslau00.53.6300.53.63
114Similo Kheswa00.54.4000.54.40
115Jared Abrahams00.54.6300.54.6301.01.00
116Kganya Digabane00.55.3700.55.37
117Grandwill Goosen00.58.4500.58.45
118Alessia Guglielmi00.59.9800.59.9801.01.39
119Leighrin Ysser01.00.2701.00.27
120Sheldean Barges-Lino01.00.3301.00.33
121Mbogeni Hadebe01.00.9101.00.91
122Kaylon Ysser01.02.2801.02.28
123Jonothan Westwood01.08.1201.08.12
124Neo Motleleng01.15.7001.15.70

Fastest 750m Time Trial Ever Leader board

 NameBest5 Mar 2219 Feb 2229 Jan 2223 Oct 217 Aug 215 Jun 2110 Apr 2117 Oct 206 Apr 192 Mar 19
1Ettiene Retief00.50.0600.52.0100.54.3400.52.6300.53.2300.52.7800.52.4000.51.4600.54.0100.50.0600.54.75
2Ruan Smit00.55.7900.55.79
3Dana Schutte00.55.9900.55.99
4William James00.56.10--00.57.5700.56.10---
5Gavin Kilpatrick00.56.8000.56.80
6Stephen Cox00.57.1400.57.14--01.00.34----
7Joe Bavier00.57.88--00.59.6200.57.8800.58.58--
8Deon Horn01.02.64--01.02.6401.03.60---
9Maciek Michalski01.06.91----01.06.91--

Fastest 1000m Time Trial Ever Leader board

 NameBest7 May 225 Mar 2219 Feb 2229 Jan 2223 Oct 217 Aug 2110-11 Jul 215 Jun 2110 Apr 2117 Oct 2007 Mar 2022 Feb 20
1Mitch Sparrow01.05.1301.05.2101.05.13
2Wikus Myburgh01.07.5101.08.8801.07.51
3Douglas Abbot01.08.9801.08.9801.09.8101.10.0001.11.98
4James Swart01.09.0101.10.9501.09.0101.12.22
5Benedict Moqumo01.09.9001.12.0001.09.90
6Jose Kleinsmit01.10.2901.10.29
7Aidan Geary01.10.45-01.10.45
8Kyle Swanepoel01.10.5401.10.54
9Marco Abrahams01.10.7601.10.7601.11.0301.11.4501.11.8101.14.9201.16.31-
10Josh Dike01.11.1401.12.8801.20.0001.11.1401.11.7501.16.2901.12.7801.13.88
11Matt Roe01.11.1801.14.16-01.11.18
12Steven van Heerden01.11.4101.11.41
13Rudolph Labuschagne01.11.4900.12.6801.11.4901.13.8001.17.21
14Michael Jervis01.11.5001.11.50
15Radzhimu Moqumo01.11.7901.11.79
16Jabulisani Moyo01.12.0501.13.8401.12.6601.12.05
17Bradley Potgieter01.12.1301.12.13
18Josh van Wyk01.12.4601.12.46
19Tim Kock01.12.8301.12.83-
20Mathew Lester01.13.4001.15.1901.13.40
21Dillon Geary01.13.4801.13.48
22Jacques Greef01.14.0401.14.04
23Gavin Kilpatrick01.14.2101.14.2101.17.3601.24.78
24Andile Mhlongo01.15.2101.15.2101.16.3601.15.51
25Jaco Olivier01.15.2901.15.29
26Kieran McKenna01.15.4101.15.41-
27Flavio Venceslau01.16.1801.16.18
28Ryno Schutte01.16.2001.16.20
29Siyanda Gumede01.16.4601.16.46
30Thabiso Zindela01.16.9301.16.93
31Jaco Swanepoel01.17.12-01.17.12
32Craig Westwood01.17.4001.17.40
33Trsztyn Fulop01.18.2601.23.0001.18.2601.26.42
34Butiki Qheke01.18.5601.22.3001.19.9901.18.5601.26.6601.23.31
35Sean Wait01.19.6201.19.62
36Robert Hunter01.19.7201.19.72
37Dean Geldhof01.20.1201.20.12
38Marnus du Plessis01.20.8801.20.88
39Leroy Khumalo01.22.1001.22.10
40Lloyd Bemelman01.22.7701.22.77-
41Tshepo Mohajane01.24.0001.24.0001.30.61
42Mthokozisi Ntlabati01.25.3201.25.32
43Ibrahim Sharif01.25.3701.25.37
44Tshiamo Cossa01.26.0001.26.0001.28.27
45Tshidiso Maluleka01.31.6201.31.62
46Alastair Armstrong01.41.7401.41.74