NameBest22 May 2125 Jan 2028 Sep 191 Jun 19
1Gren Scullard00.26.6100.27.9100.27.2400.26.6100.27.09
2Mitch Sparrow00.26.9300.26.93
3Etienne Retief00.27.0400.27.0400.29.37
4Bennie Moqumo00.27.9400.27.9400.29.79
5Marco Abrahams00.28.3500.28.3500.31.06
6Matt Roe00.28.3700.28.37
7Riaan Rankin00.28.4400.29.9100.28.44
8Aidan Geary00.28.5100.28.51
9Jabu Moyo00.28.7600.29.0200.28.7600.30.12
10Andile Mhlongo00.29.0600.29.06
11Bradley Potgieter00.29.2600.29.26
12Martin van Wyk00.29.3900.29.39
13Lloyd Bemelman00.29.9200.29.92
14Josh van Wyk00.30.0100.30.01
15Steven Cox00.30.1700.30.17
16Lee Kane00.30.2100.30.21
17Craig Westwood00.30.8900.30.8900.31.0000.31.82
18Dillon Geary00.31.1500.31.15
19Karabo Montjane00.31.3900.32.2400.31.39
20Dale Stevens00.31.4500.31.45
21Roberto Gnudi00.31.9200.31.92
22Joe Bavier00.31.9900.31.99
23Rudolph Labuschagne00.32.1100.32.11
24Deon Horn00.32.1600.32.1600.35.70
25Josh Dike00.32.3800.32.3800.32.41
26Shawn Mitchley00.32.4200.32.42
27Nathan Pringle00.32.7000.32.70
28Gustav Roller00.33.3500.34.1600.33.35
29Junior Mabuya00.33.5600.33.5600.35.14
30Robbie Maartens00.33.6800.35.5200.33.68
31Di Scullard00.33.7200.35.7700.33.7200.35.38
32Val Scheppel00.35.4300.35.8300.35.43
33Lumardt Pienaar00.35.5900.35.59
34Aimee Armstrong00.36.1500.36.15
35Joshua Wentzel00.36.3200.36.32
36Simone Oberholzer00.36.4000.36.40
37Chante Xowane00.37.5200.37.52
38Lenka Labuschagne00.37.9800.37.98
39Bontle Tumahole00.39.5000.39.50
40Ethan Horn00.40.2800.40.28
41Fernando Maliwa00.41.5700.41.57
42Alistair Armstrong00.43.0500.43.05
43Ola Tanier00.43.3300.43.33
44Adam Enslin-Payne00.43.4500.43.45
45Junior Mokoena00.44.3500.44.35
46Nhlakanipho Makhanya00.44.3800.44.38
47Trent Horn00.44.4000.44.40
48Philiswa Xobiso00.47.2500.47.25
49Nhlanhla Msibi00.48.0500.48.05
50Njabula Mhlanga00.49.6500.49.65
51Mpumalelo Sefuthe00.52.0600.52.06
52Kganya Digabane00.53.3800.53.38
53Junior Nohe00.59.7300.59.73