Rider NameRider SurnameDistanceBest12 Dec 2121 Aug 2110-11 Jul 20218 May 202114 Nov 202010 Oct 202019 Sep 2020
GavinKilpatrick100001.12.6801.12.68
SimiloKheswa100001.49.4001.49.40
JaydenMokgosi100002.08.5802.08.58
GustavRoller150001.55.0501.57.8901.55.0502.00.1901.56.0002.02.03
MatthewSymm150002.06.1402.06.14
KylaUys150002.16.2202.16.22
MathewMorrell150002.16.6602.16.6602.17.66
EthanHorn150002.25.5402.25.5402.30.10
HaydenSalzwedel150002.28.7302.28.73
SiyamthandaNdongeni150002.29.9102.29.9102.37.41
AmorMoyane150002.30.3902.30.3902.45.90
TrentHorn150002.34.2102.34.2102.50.3402.36.16
ReinhardtStrydom150002.36.4802.36.48
SvenEtsebeth150002.38.9202.38.92
LesegoMatjila150002.41.5502.41.5503.14.72
AdamEnslin-Payne150002.42.3802.42.3802.54.88
SiyabongaTshukudu150002.42.9302.42.93
Jared WadeAbrahams150003.10.0703.10.07
KganyaDigabane150003.25.1003.25.10
JoseKleinsmit200002.30.8602.32.8302.30.8602.31.4802.33.88
GustavRoller200002.31.9402.31.94
MatthewSymm200002.33.0802.33.0802.45.9002.44.86
JoshuaWentzel200002.34.4502.37.8102.43.4902.34.4502.37.9702.52.24
Nicholasvan der Merwe200002.39.4602.39.46
JoshuaDike200002.39.8502.39.85
GerritSchepers200002.41.3102.54.9202.41.31
RobertoGnudi200002.41.9202.51.9402.42.6902.41.92
ZaneSalzwedel200002.46.9602.46.96
SonicaKlopper200002.47.9502.47.9502.51.60
RobertMaartens200002.48.9102.50.8802.52.1302.48.91
ElisaGianchino200002.51.4002.51.40
Hannovan der Merwe200002.51.6002.51.60
DevonMcGuire200002.52.4402.52.44
Ainslide Beer200002.52.5102.52.51
WilliamMills200002.55.3202.55.3202.56.0302.58.64
StevenDike200002.59.5802.59.5803.03.43
MatthewMorrel200003.01.1603.01.16
TiaMarnewick200003.01.5003.01.50
NathanPringle200003.01.9203.01.92
RahilKeshav200003.03.0603.03.06
DianeScullard200003.08.9003.08.90
KitaUys200003.11.4003.11.40
AtlegangMoagi200003.11.8203.11.8203.30.99
MarilizeRoller200003.12.1403.12.1403.13.90
LenkaLabuschagne200003.13.0003.13.0003.13.30
ValScheppel200003.24.7003.24.70
BontlePhepiso200003.26.9503.26.9503.39.1403.29.6703.52.48
TsheisoQheke200003.28.8903.28.8903.31.20
RefilweDiseko200003.42.5003.42.5004.19.89
KyleSwanepoel300003.36.2103.36.21
JoseKleinsmit300003.44.6103.44.61
JoshuaDike300003.46.7403.51.9603.51.1303.46.7403.47.9103.54.24
JamesSwart300003.48.8103.55.9803.48.81
MichaelJervis300003.50.1803.50.18
RynoSchutte300003.52.4403.52.44
DanaSchutte300003.54.7403.54.74
WilliamJames300003.57.0704.03.2203.57.7304.00.4503.57.07
JacquesGreeff300004.01.7604.09.2704.01.76
JacoOlivier300004.05.1204.05.12
RudolphLabuschagne300004.09.5004.11.0304.09.50
Daniellevan Niekerk300004.10.9704.10.97
ChanteOlivier300004.12.3804.12.38
GavinKilpatrick300004.12.6104.12.61
JoeBavier300004.16.6104.16.6104.28.5704.27.58
StephenSalzwedel300004.19.6504.19.65
ElisaGianchino300004.22.7104.24.1904.22.71
RahilKeshav300004.26.6004.26.60
Juan PierrePrinsloo300004.27.0404.27.04
AndrewLucas300004.27.0404.27.04
Ainslide Beer300004.30.3804.30.38
ButikiQheke300004.32.9604.32.9604.33.0804.42.5804.37.66
DeonHorn300004.45.7004.45.70
TshiamoCossa300004.51.1604.51.1605.06.19
LenkaLabuschagne300004.55.9404.55.94
Kelseyvan Schoor300005.01.5205.01.52
AlastairArmstrong300005.38.6205.38.62
Joshuavan Wyk400004.45.3705.01.6704.51.4304.45.37
DillonGrary400004.52.6904.52.6904.55.05
Stevenvan Heerden400004.54.3004.54.30
WynandHofmeyr400004.57.7004.57.70
JabulisaniSizaba400005.06.3105.06.3105.26.46
RickardoBroxham400005.06.6005.06.60
KieranMcKenna400005.08.3905.08.39
MarcoAbrahams400005.29.7805.29.78
TrsztynFulop400005.41.8405.41.8406.00.90
GavinKilpatrick400005.46.8005.46.80
AndileMhlongo400006.00.7306.00.7306.16.54
LeroyKhumalo400006.04.2406.04.24
MthokozisiNtlabati400006.04.5306.04.53
SmangalisoMsomi400006.04.5406.04.54