NameBest25 Jun 2228 May 225 Mar 225 Feb 2212 Dec 2120 Nov 2121 Aug 219 Oct 2110-11 Jul 2122 May 2124 Apr 2131 Oct 2026 Sep 2014 Mar 2029 Feb 2022 Feb 2012 Oct 1920 Jul 198 Jun 1918 May 199 Mar 199 Feb 1910 Nov 1820 Oct 18
1Mitch Sparrow00.10.6600.10.6600.10.9700.11.09
2Wikus Myburgh00.11.0400.11.04
3Grenville Scullard00.11.1300.11.7200.12.0400.11.2700.11.4800.11.1600.11.1300.11.6300.11.3300.11.6000.11.6400.11.6000.11.4800.11.4300.11.3800.11.84
4Ettienne Retief00.11.2500.12.3100.12.0400.11.5600.11.4000.11.6500.11.6500.11.3600.11.7200.11.2500.12.0400.11.6100.12.9700.12.39
5James Swart00.11.2500.11.9400.11.2500.12.15
6Rudolph Labuschagne00.11.4800.12.3300.12.1100.12.6200.11.4800.12.7600.12.4800.12.7100.13.3000.13.85
7Benny Moqumo00.11.5100.12.7500.11.5100.11.8700.12.51
8Matthew Lester00.11.6100.11.6100.11.8300.11.7100.12.0800.12.0400.13.3400.11.7500.12.93
9Michael Jervis00.11.6400.11.6400.12.24
10Marco Abrahams00.11.6500.11.6500.11.8400.11.7700.12.0800.12.0200.11.7400.12.2200.12.5500.12.24
11Riaan Rankin00.11.6800.11.6800.12.1800.12.0500.12.0300.11.86
12Doug Abbot00.11.7200.12.1600.11.9100.11.8700.12.3900.11.7200.12.6400.11.8000.11.9600.12.17
13Rickardo Broxham00.11.7700.11.7700.11.87
14Massimo Guglielmi00.11.8000.11.80
15Gustav Roller00.11.8200.11.9700.11.9600.11.9200.11.8200.12.7400.12.1000.12.4900.12.6200.12.7200.12.6000.13.3000.13.1500.14.6700.14.5300.14.4800.14.7300.14.44
16Joshue Dike00.11.8300.11.8600.12.0600.11.9500.11.9000.12.0300.11.8300.11.9900.12.1700.12.1100.12.7800.12.6200.12.7800.12.8300.14.0100.14.5800.14.50
17Joshua Wentzel00.11.8800.11.9200.11.9800.12.0500.11.8800.12.1500.12.1500.12.3800.12.6800.12.3500.12.5800.14.3800.13.4900.14.3400.14.19
18Lee Kane00.11.9200.12.6100.12.6400.11.9200.12.4200.12.3900.12.9500.12.9800.12.87
19Matt Roe00.11.9200.12.3000.12.0200.12.1800.11.92
20Tim Abbot00.11.9300.12.2800.12.2200.12.0700.13.0000.12.2100.11.9300.12.17
21David Maree00.11.9700.11.97
22Jose Kleinsmit00.12.0200.12.0200.12.1300.12.7800.12.6400.12.5400.12.9500.13.3800.13.32
23Gerrit Scheepers00.12.0400.12.0400.12.6200.12.2000.12.1400.12.3800.12.33
24Jabulisani Siziba00.12.0400.12.3600.12.4500.12.0813.2912.0400.12.5900.12.7700.12.21
25Joshua van Wyk00.12.0400.12.04
26Steven van Heerden00.12.0400.12.04
27Aidan Geary00.12.0900.12.09
28Tim Kock00.12.1300.12.6700.12.13
29Thabiso Mokoena00.12.1400.12.5700.12.14
30Siyanda Gumede00.12.1700.12.17
31Bertie Anderson00.12.2200.12.2200.13.19
32Tshila Munyai00.12.2200.12.4000.12.2200.12.9800.14.25
33Andile Mhlongo00.12.2600.12.8600.12.3500.12.3000.12.6300.13.1200.12.7100.12.26
34Gavin Kilpatrick00.12.2600.12.3800.12.2600.12.4600.12.9800.12.62
35Ryan Lea00.12.3000.12.3000.12.4600.12.63
36Stephen Salzwedel00.12.3100.12.31
37Mike Thomson00.12.35
38Steven Cox00.12.3600.12.5400.12.36
39Flavio Venceslau00.12.4200.12.42
40Martin van Wyk00.12.4500.12.45
41Norman Lester00.12.5000.12.50
42Dana Schutte00.12.5400.12.54
43Craig Westwood00.12.5700.13.3400.13.0100.13.2200.13.0200.12.5700.12.7900.13.3200.13.63
44Richard Baxter00.12.6100.12.61
45Jacques Greeff00.12.6200.13.7000.12.62
46Kyle Swanepoel00.12.6200.12.62
47Ruan Smit00.12.6500.13.1200.12.6500.12.83
48Daniel Christensen00.12.6700.12.7000.12.67
49Roberto Gnudi00.12.6700.13.2200.13.4400.12.9000.13.2500.14.1000.13.5800.12.6700.13.2200.13.2200.13.43
50Lloyd Bemelman00.12.6800.12.7800.13.0100.12.7200.12.6900.12.68
51Matthew Symm00.12.6800.12.9100.12.8300.12.9300.12.9300.12.6800.13.3900.13.5000.13.0800.12.7200.14.6000.14.44
52Rob Hunter00.12.6800.12.68
53Keagan van Wyk00.12.7100.12.7100.12.93
54Kimhan van der Merwe00.12.7400.12.74
55Joe Bavier00.12.8300.12.8300.13.4100.13.1900.13.82
56Pieter Kruger00.12.8400.12.84
57Claudia Gnudi00.12.9000.13.1900.13.1900.13.5200.14.1400.13.2200.12.9000.13.0900.13.21
58Sheldon Tyres00.12.9200.12.92
59Wihan Snyman00.12.9200.12.92
60Michael Bevan00.12.9400.12.94
61Dillon Geary00.12.9700.12.97
62Ryno Schutte00.12.9700.12.97
63Tiaan Engelbrecht00.13.1300.13.13
64Nicholas van der Merwe00.13.1400.13.14
65Richard McMaster00.13.1800.13.18
66Leroy Khumalo00.13.1900.13.5400.13.2800.13.1900.13.26
67Dean Geldhof00.13.2100.13.21
68Gavin van Aswegen00.13.2300.13.23
69Dirk Uys00.13.2500.13.9200.13.2500.13.35
70Thabiso Zindela00.13.2600.13.26
71Kieran McKenna00.13.2800.13.2800.13.9100.13.82
72Stephen McMaster00.13.3100.13.31
73Matthew Morrel00.13.3300.13.3300.13.44
74Chante Olivier00.13.3600.13.36
75Zane Salzwedel00.13.3700.13.37
76Kita Uys00.13.4300.13.8600.14.1900.13.4300.14.3000.13.87
77Deon Horn00.13.4400.13.7300.13.4400.14.6500.13.6100.13.9400.14.9400.15.39
78Butiki Qheke00.13.4900.13.4900.14.3400.13.8000.13.7600.14.7800.14.84
79Xolani Zingeni00.13.5300.13.7900.13.53
80Marc Rodrigues00.13.5400.13.54
81Dale Stevens00.13.5500.13.60
82Gerrit Janse Van Rensburg00.13.5900.13.59
83Karabo Motjane00.13.5900.14.2600.13.5900.13.8800.15.55
84Wayne Kreunen00.13.6000.13.60
85Marilize Roller00.13.6200.13.7800.13.9900.14.8600.14.6100.14.0900.14.0700.13.8300.13.62
86Musa Mogale00.13.6400.13.8300.14.1300.13.64
87Daniel Coetzee00.13.6700.13.6700.13.73
88Elaine van Rensburg00.13.6900.13.69
89Omolemo Metsing00.13.6900.13.69
90Steven Dike00.13.7100.13.7100.13.88
91Elisa Gianchino00.13.7600.14.2000.14.6900.13.76
92Ainsli de Beer00.13.7900.13.9000.13.79
93Marnus du Plessis00.13.8200.13.82
94Rahil Keshav00.13.8200.13.82
95Dani Norman00.13.85
96Leon van Schalkwyk00.13.8500.13.85
97Trsztyn Fulop00.13.8600.13.8600.13.9400.15.1700.13.9500.15.73
98Tshepo Mohajane00.13.8600.14.9000.14.0500.13.8600.14.1300.14.23
99William Mills00.13.8600.13.8600.14.0200.14.24
100Marnus Dege00.13.8900.14.0400.13.89
101Robbie Maartens00.13.8900.13.8900.14.2100.14.0300.14.8100.14.1100.13.9800.14.15
102Tshiamo Cossa00.13.8900.14.7500.14.8400.14.1100.13.8900.14.4000.15.85
103Thabang Roland00.13.9100.13.91
104Bertus Anderson00.13.9300.13.9300.14.41
105Tshiamo Eugene00.14.0400.15.4800.14.04
106Wian Heydenrych00.14.1300.14.13
107Kelsey van Schoor00.14.1500.14.15
108Lokang Mothoa00.14.1500.14.8700.14.1500.16.00
109Mthokozisi Leon Ntlabati00.14.1600.14.4000.14.4100.14.5000.14.16
110Daniele van Niekerk00.14.1800.14.18
111Devon McGuire00.14.2000.14.4300.14.20
112Di Scullard00.14.2300.14.2300.14.3700.15.0300.14.6800.14.9700.14.8200.15.5700.14.5000.14.5600.15.06
113Victoria Bester00.14.2400.14.24
114Atlegang Moagi00.14.2700.15.0300.14.4200.14.2700.14.7900.15.0500.15.2000.18.8500.14.94
115Tsheiso Qheke00.14.2800.14.7000.14.6600.14.3300.14.6900.15.8400.14.28
116Lenka Labuschagne00.14.2900.14.2900.16.3800.14.8100.15.3800.15.4200.15.80
117Val Scheppel00.14.3400.14.3400.15.5100.15.2300.15.1400.15.6700.14.88
118Kyla Uys00.14.5100.14.5100.15.30
119Odette van Deventer00.14.5100.14.51
120Reaan Swanepoel00.14.5100.14.51
121Junior Mabuya00.14.5200.14.5200.16.25
122Matthew Horne00.14.6200.14.62
123Tshiamo Mthethwa00.14.6400.15.0100.15.3000.14.64
124Maciek Michalski00.14.7700.14.77
125Bontle Phepiso00.14.8000.15.2400.15.7700.15.9400.16.5000.14.8000.15.9200.15.72
126Nathan Pringle00.14.8700.14.9400.14.87
127Thinus Wentzel00.14.8700.14.87
128Sonica Klopper00.14.9000.14.90
129Lebogang Matona00.14.9400.14.94
130Wendell Bole00.14.9400.14.94
131Aimee Armstrong00.14.9900.14.9900.15.9500.15.24
132Jayden Gould00.15.0800.15.08
133Siyabonga Tshukudu00.15.2700.15.8700.15.8500.15.27
134Amor Moyane00.15.3000.15.4500.15.3000.16.5000.16.52
135Joshua Christensen00.15.3200.15.32
136Adam Enslin-Payne00.15.3300.15.3300.17.22
137Ethan Horn00.15.3300.15.3300.15.9100.16.74
138Lisa Kotzee00.15.4900.15.4900.15.82
139Fiona Hitchcock00.15.6800.15.68
140Tshidiso Maluleka00.15.6800.15.68
141Kean Swanepoel00.15.8400.15.8400.15.97
142Chante Xowane00.16.1100.16.8900.16.11
143Johan Britz00.16.18
144Lesego Matjila00.16.2800.16.2800.16.3400.16.6500.17.97
145Nkanyiso Ncala00.16.5100.16.51
146Trent Horn00.16.6500.16.6500.18.45
147Jared Abrahams00.16.8000.16.8000.17.6900.21.03
148Anais Huyser00.16.8300.16.83
149Siyamthanda Ndongeni00.16.9100.16.9100.20.13
150Ilna Lemmer00.17.0900.17.09
151Alastair Armstrong00.18.1100.18.11
152Refilwe Diseko00.18.2700.19.0300.19.3200.28.6400.18.27