NameBest12 Dec 2120 Nov 2121 Aug 219 Oct 2110-11 Jul 2122 May 2124 Apr 2131 Oct 2026 Sep 2014 Mar 2029 Feb 2022 Feb 2012 Oct 1920 Jul 198 Jun 1918 May 199 Mar 199 Feb 1910 Nov 1820 Oct 1822 Sep 18
1Mitch Sparrow00.10.6600.10.6600.10.9700.11.09
2Gren Scullard00.11.1300.11.1600.11.1300.11.6300.11.3300.11.6000.11.6400.11.6000.11.4800.11.4300.11.3800.11.8400.12.11
3Ettienne Retief00.11.2500.11.4000.11.6500.11.6500.11.3600.11.7200.11.2500.12.0400.11.6100.12.9700.12.39
4James Swart00.11.2500.11.9400.11.2500.12.15
5Rudolph Labuschagne00.11.4800.12.3300.12.1100.12.6200.11.4800.12.7600.12.4800.12.7100.13.3000.13.85
6Benny Moqumo00.11.5100.12.7500.11.5100.11.8700.12.5100.12.31
7Riaan Rankin00.11.6800.11.6800.12.1800.12.0500.12.0300.11.86
8Doug Abbot00.11.7200.11.7200.12.6400.11.8000.11.9600.12.17
9Marco Abrahams00.11.7400.11.7700.12.0800.12.0200.11.7400.12.2200.12.5500.12.24
10Matthew Lester00.11.7500.12.0400.13.3400.11.7500.12.93
11Rickardo Broxham00.11.7700.11.7700.11.87
12Massimo Guglielmi00.11.8000.11.80
13Gustav Roller00.11.8200.11.8200.12.7400.12.1000.12.4900.12.6200.12.7200.12.6000.13.3000.13.1500.14.6700.14.5300.14.4800.14.7300.14.4400.14.80
14Joshue Dike00.11.8300.11.9000.12.0300.11.8300.11.9900.12.1700.12.1100.12.7800.12.6200.12.7800.12.8300.14.0100.14.5800.14.5000.15.28
15Lee Kane00.11.9200.12.6400.11.9200.12.4200.12.3900.12.9500.12.9800.12.8700.14.03
16Matt Roe00.11.9200.12.3000.12.0200.12.1800.11.92
17Tim Abbot00.11.9300.12.0700.13.0000.12.2100.11.9300.12.17
18David Maree00.11.9700.11.97
19Jabulisani Siziba00.12.0400.12.3600.12.4500.12.0813.2912.0400.12.5900.12.7700.12.2100.12.76
20Joshua van Wyk00.12.0400.12.04
21Steven van Heerden00.12.0400.12.04
22Aidan Geary00.12.0900.12.09
23Gerrit Scheepers00.12.1300.12.6200.12.2000.12.1400.12.3800.12.3300.12.13
24Jose Kleinsmit00.12.1300.12.1300.12.7800.12.6400.12.5400.12.9500.13.3800.13.32
25Tim Kock00.12.1300.12.13
26Thabiso Mokoena00.12.1400.12.14
27Joshua Wentzel00.12.1500.12.1500.12.1500.12.3800.12.6800.12.3500.12.5800.14.3800.13.4900.14.3400.14.19
28Siyanda Gumede00.12.1700.12.17
29Bertie Anderson00.12.2200.12.2200.13.19
30Michael Jervis00.12.2400.12.24
31Andile Mhlongo00.12.2600.12.3000.12.6300.13.1200.12.7100.12.26
32Stephen Salzwedel00.12.3100.12.31
33Mike Thomson00.12.3500.12.35
34Steven Cox00.12.3600.12.36
35Flavio Venceslau00.12.4200.12.42
36Martin van Wyk00.12.4500.12.45
37Gavin Kilpatrick00.12.4600.12.4600.12.9800.12.62
38Dana Schutte00.12.5400.12.54
39Craig Westwood00.12.5700.12.5700.12.7900.13.3200.13.63
40Jacques Greeff00.12.6200.13.7000.12.62
41Kyle Swanepoel00.12.6200.12.62
42Ryan Lea00.12.6300.12.63
43Daniel Christensen00.12.6700.12.7000.12.67
44Roberto Gnudi00.12.6700.12.9000.13.2500.14.1000.13.5800.12.6700.13.2200.13.2200.13.43
45Lloyd Bemelman00.12.6800.12.7800.13.0100.12.7200.12.6900.12.6800.13.72
46Matthew Symm00.12.6800.12.6800.13.3900.13.5000.13.0800.12.7200.14.6000.14.44
47Rob Hunter00.12.6800.12.68
48Keagan van Wyk00.12.7100.12.7100.12.93
49Kimhan van der Merwe00.12.7400.12.74
50Claudia Gnudi00.12.9000.13.5200.14.1400.13.2200.12.9000.13.0900.13.21
51Sheldon Tyres00.12.9200.12.92
52Wihan Snyman00.12.9200.12.92
53Michael Bevan00.12.9400.12.94
54Dillon Geary00.12.9700.12.97
55Ryno Schutte00.12.9700.12.97
56Tshila Munyai00.12.9800.12.9800.14.25
57Tiaan Engelbrecht00.13.1300.13.13
58Nicholas van der Merwe00.13.1400.13.14
59Richard McMaster00.13.1800.13.18
60Joe Bavier00.13.1900.13.4100.13.1900.13.82
61Dean Geldhof00.13.2100.13.21
62Gavin van Aswegen00.13.2300.13.23
63Dirk Uys00.13.2500.13.9200.13.2500.13.3500.13.79
64Thabiso Zindela00.13.2600.13.26
65Leroy Khumalo00.13.2600.13.26
66Kieran McKenna00.13.2800.13.2800.13.9100.13.82
67Stephen McMaster00.13.3100.13.31
68Matthew Morrel00.13.3300.13.3300.13.44
69Chante Olivier00.13.3600.13.36
70Zane Salzwedel00.13.3700.13.37
71Kita Uys00.13.4300.14.1900.13.4300.14.3000.13.8700.13.84
72Butiki Qheke00.13.4900.13.4900.14.3400.13.8000.13.7600.14.7800.14.84
73Xolani Zingeni00.13.5300.13.7900.13.53
74Dale Stevens00.13.5500.13.6000.13.55
75Karabo Motjane00.13.5900.14.2600.13.5900.13.8800.15.55
76Wayne Kreunen00.13.6000.13.60
77Deon Horn00.13.6100.14.6500.13.6100.13.9400.14.9400.15.39
78Marilize Roller00.13.6200.14.8600.14.6100.14.0900.14.0700.13.8300.13.6200.13.89
79Daniel Coetzee00.13.6700.13.6700.13.73
80Elaine van Rensburg00.13.6900.13.69
81Steven Dike00.13.7100.13.7100.13.88
82Elisa Gianchino00.13.7600.14.6900.13.76
83Ainsli de Beer00.13.7900.13.9000.13.79
84Marnus du Plessis00.13.8200.13.82
85Rahil Keshav00.13.8200.13.82
86Dani Norman00.13.8500.13.85
87Leon van Schalkwyk00.13.8500.13.85
88Robbie Maartens00.13.8900.13.8900.14.2100.14.0300.14.8100.14.1100.13.9800.14.1500.14.35
89Tshiamo Cossa00.13.8900.13.8900.14.4000.15.85
90Thabang Roland00.13.9100.13.91
91Bertus Anderson00.13.9300.13.9300.14.41
92Trsztyn Fulop00.13.9400.13.9400.15.1700.13.9500.15.73
93William Mills00.14.0200.14.0200.14.24
94Tshiamo Eugene00.14.0400.14.04
95Tshepo Mohajane00.14.1300.14.1300.14.23
96Wian Heydenrych00.14.1300.14.13
97Kelsey van Schoor00.14.1500.14.15
98Mthokozisi Leon Ntlabati00.14.1600.14.4100.14.5000.14.16
99Daniele van Niekerk00.14.1800.14.18
100Devon McGuire00.14.2000.14.4300.14.20
101Victoria Bester00.14.2400.14.24
102Tsheiso Qheke00.14.2800.14.3300.14.6900.15.8400.14.28
103Di Scullard00.14.3700.14.3700.15.0300.14.6800.14.9700.14.8200.15.5700.14.5000.14.5600.15.0600.15.29
104Kyla Uys00.14.5100.14.5100.15.30
105Odette van Deventer00.14.5100.14.51
106Reaan Swanepoel00.14.5100.14.51
107Junior Mabuya00.14.5200.14.5200.16.25
108Maciek Michalski00.14.7700.14.77
109Bontle Phepiso00.14.8000.15.7700.15.9400.16.5000.14.8000.15.9200.15.72
110Lenka Labuschagne00.14.8100.16.3800.14.8100.15.3800.15.4200.15.80
111Nathan Pringle00.14.8700.14.9400.14.87
112Thinus Wentzel00.14.8700.14.87
113Val Scheppel00.14.8800.15.5100.15.2300.15.1400.15.6700.14.88
114Sonica Klopper00.14.9000.14.90
115Atlegang Moagi00.14.9400.15.0500.15.2000.18.8500.14.94
116Wendell Bole00.14.9400.14.94
117Aimee Armstrong00.14.9900.14.9900.15.9500.15.24
118Jayden Gould00.15.0800.15.08
119Joshua Christensen00.15.3200.15.32
120Adam Enslin-Payne00.15.3300.15.3300.17.22
121Ethan Horn00.15.3300.15.3300.15.9100.16.74
122Lisa Kotzee00.15.4900.15.4900.15.82
123Fiona Hitchcock00.15.6800.15.68
124Kean Swanepoel00.15.8400.15.8400.15.97
125Chante Xowane00.16.1100.16.8900.16.11
126Johan Britz00.16.1800.16.18
127Amor Moyane00.16.5200.16.52
128Lesego Matjila00.16.6500.16.6500.17.97
129Trent Horn00.16.6500.16.6500.18.45
130Siyamthanda Ndongeni00.16.9100.16.9100.20.13
131Ilna Lemmer00.17.0900.17.09
132Alastair Armstrong00.18.1100.18.11
133Refilwe Diseko00.18.2700.19.0300.19.3200.28.6400.18.27
134Gavin Smith00.18.2900.18.29
135Jared Abrahams00.21.0300.21.03